ISCAGUARD PEG (Paraben Free Preservative) – Water SolubleINCI: Phenoxyethanol, Triethylene glycol

225900 inc GST

Iscaguard PEG is a combination of Phenoxyethanol Triethylene glycol Phenoxyethanol is a versatile, widely used preservative for personal care formulations.

usage rate is 0.4% to 1%

Clear
+ -

Iscaguard PEG is a combination of Phenoxyethanol Triethylene glycol Phenoxyethanol is a versatile, widely used preservative for personal care formulations.

usage rate is 0.4% to 1%

weight in gms

100 gms, 25 gms, 250 gms, 50 gms

Based on 0 reviews

0.00 Overall
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

SKU: N/A Category:
Close

Products

Navigation
Close

My Cart

Viewed

Recently Viewed

Close

Great to see you here !

A password will be sent to your email address.

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Already got an account?

Categories